MONDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 23 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8
SEPT 30 5v7 6v8 2v4 1v3
OCT 7 5v8 6v7 2v3 1v4
OCT 14 1v5 2v6 3v7 4v8
OCT 21 4v7 3v8 2v5 1v6
OCT 28 3v6 4v5 1,2,7,8
NOV 4 3v5 4v6 1,2,7,8
NOV 11 2v1 4v3 6v5 8v7
NOV 18 4v2 7v5 8v6 3v1
NOV 25 4v1 8v5 3v2 7v6
DEC 2 5v1 2,3,4,6,7,8
DEC 9 1v8 2v7 3,4,5,6
DEC 16 8v3 6v1 5v2 7v4
JAN 6 7v8 1,2,3,4,5,6
JAN 13 1v3 6v8 5v7 2,4
JAN 20 5v6 2v4 1,3,7,8
JAN 27 5v8 6v7 2v3 1v4
FEB 3 4v8 3v7 1,2,5,6
FEB 10 4v7 3v8 2v5 1v6
FEB 17 1v5 2v6 3,4,7,8
FEB 24 4v5 2v8 3v6 1v7
MAR 2 4v6 2v7 1v8 3v5
MAR 9 1v7 2v8 3v4 5,6
MAR 16 6v2 5v4 1,3,7,8
MAR 23 8v2 6v3 7v1 4,5
MAR 30 8v1 5v3 7v2 6v4
APR 6 7v3 8v4 1v2 5,6

 

TEAMS

  1. GARDENERS – P. LEE – TEL: 458470
  2. JEKYLL & HYDES – J. DIMMOCK – TEL: 753509
  3. OLYMPIANS – M. MILLER – TEL: 373680
  4. CHALKERS – C. RILEY – TEL: 757671
  5. SPARROWS TWO – A. HOGG – TEL: 880552
  6. ABINGTON WHICKERS – E. CHERRY – TEL: 717033
  7. LANCELOTS – R. MARKIE – TEL: 846667
  8. COOPTIMISTS – B. WARNER – TEL: 647746

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MONDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 23 9v10 11v12 13v14 15v16 17,18,19,20
SEPT 30 18v20 12v14 15v17 16v19 9,10,11,13
OCT 7 9v11 10v13 17v18 19v20 12,14,15,16
OCT 14 10v14 11v13 15v18 9v12 16,17,19,20
OCT 21 11v14 15v19 16v18 17v20 9,10,12,13
OCT 28 16v20 17v19 9v13 10v12 11,14,15,18
NOV 4 10v11 12v13 9v14 16v17 18v19 15v20
NOV 11 14v20 9v15 11v17 12v18 10,13,16,19
NOV 18 10v17 13v20 9v16 11,12,14,15,18,19
NOV 25 10v16 13v19 11v18 14v15 9,12,17,20
DEC 2 9v17 14v16 13v15 12v20 11v19 10v18
DEC 9 11v20 12v15 14v17 13v16 9v18 10v19
DEC 16 14v18 10v20 12v16 9v19 11,13,15,17
DEC 23 13v9 14v11 10,12,15,16,17,18,19,20
DEC 30 16v13 20v11 9,10,12,14,15,17,18,19
JAN 6 16v15 18v17 20v19 10v9 12v11 14v13
JAN 13 14v12 19v16 17v15 20v18 11v9 10,13
JAN 20 14v10 13v11 18v15 20v16 19v17 12v9
JAN 27 12v10 18v16 20v17 19v15 9,11,13,14
FEB 3 14v9 11v10 19v18 13v12 17v16 20v15
FEB 10 15v9 16v10 18v12 19v13 11,14,17,20
FEB 17 17v10 16v9 19v12 18v11 15v14 20v13
FEB 24 16v14 19v11 20v12 17v9 10,13,15,18
MAR 2 19v10 17v14 18v9 15v12 11,13,16,20
MAR 9 20v14 17v11 18v10 15v13 9,12,16,19
MAR 16 15v11 18v14 20v10 17v13 9,12,16,19
MAR 23 19v14 16v11 18v13 17v12 15v10 9,20
MAR 30 13v17 20v9 12v19 10,11,14,15,16,18
APR 6 19v9 13v18 10v15 11v16 12v17 14,20
APR 20 9v20 14v19 16v12 11v15 13v10 17,18

 

TEAMS

  1. NEW TEAM – T. DYE –  TEL: 404046
  2. MIXED GRILL – J. HOPPER – TEL: 720794
  3. REMNANTS – K. SMITH – TEL: 717943
  4. CUBES – M. EVANS – TEL: 882661
  5. CRANES – R. BALL – TEL: 751141
  6. FIREFLYS – B. HOBSON – TEL: 847698
  7. DODGERS – M. GOODMAN – TEL: 711801
  8. ROBINS – J. FORSKITT – TEL: 495447
  9. SNOWMEN – R. CLEAVER – TEL: 453717
  10. KINGS PARK – B. HARVEY – TEL: 494887
  11. LAWS – N. JENKINSON – TEL: 457503
  12. CLASSIC HIJACK – V. GRAHAM – TEL: 842900

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

TUESDAY MORNING LEAGUE DIV.1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 24 5v6 7v8 1v2 3v4
OCT 1 1v3 2v4 5v7 6v8
OCT 8 5v8 6v7 1v4 2v3
OCT 15 3v7 4v8 1v5 2v6
OCT 22 4v7 3v8 1v6 2v5
OCT 29 3v6 4v5 1,2,7,8
NOV 5 3v5 4v6 1,2,7,8
NOV 12 8v7 2v1 4v3 6v5
NOV 19 4v2 7v5 8v6 3v1
NOV 26 4v1 8v5 3v2 7v6
DEC 3 5v1 2,3,4,6,7,8
DEC 10 2v7 1v8 3,4,5,6
DEC 17 6v1 5v2 7v4 8v3
JAN 7 8v4 7v3 1,2,5,6
JAN 14 1v2 5v7 3,4,6,8
JAN 21 7v8 1,2,3,4,5,6
JAN 28 6v8 1v3 2,4,5,7
FEB 4 2v4 5v6 1,3,7,8
FEB 11 5v8 6v7 2v3 1v4
FEB 18 3v7 4v8 1,2,5,6
FEB 25 1v6 2v5 3v8 4v7
MAR 3 1v5 2v6 3,4,7,8
MAR 10 4v5 2v8 3v6 1v7
MAR 17 2v7 3v5 4v6 1v8
MAR 24 2v8 3v4 1v7 5,6
MAR 31 6v2 5v4 1,3,7,8
APR 7 8v2 7v1 6v3 4,5
APR 14 8v1 5v3 6v4 7v2

 

TEAMS

  1. SHARPUNS – R. RIGBY – TEL: 845777
  2. LIGHT BLUES – T. SPEAR – TEL: 647990
  3. EAGLES – B. NEWTON – TEL: 752843
  4. JACKPOTS – A. HEARD – TEL: 706901
  5. GOONSHOW – K. LEGAN – TEL: 631622
  6. ABINGTONIANS – A. DRAPER – TEL: 07890 056768
  7. EXPRESS – D. ESSAM – TEL: 755002
  8. WAGGS – T. PENN – TEL: 708022

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

TUESDAY MORNING LEAGUE DIV.2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 24 9v10 11v12 13v14 15v16 17,18,19,20
OCT 1 18v20 12v14 15v17 16v19 9,10,11,13
OCT 8 9v11 10v13 17v18 19v20 12,14,15,16
OCT 15 10v14 11v13 9,12,15,16,17,18,19,20
OCT 22 11v14 15v19 16v18 17v20 9,10,12,13
OCT 29 16v20 17v19 9v13 10v12 11,14,15,18
NOV 5 10v11 12v13 15v20 9v14 16,17,18,19
NOV 12 14v20 9v15 11v17 12v18 10,13,16,19
NOV 19 10v17 13v20 9v16 15v18 11,12,14,19
NOV 26 10v16 13v19 9,11,12,14,15,17,18,20
DEC 3 9v17 14v16 13v15 12v20 11v19 10v18
DEC 10 11v20 12v15 14v17 9v18 13v16 10,19
DEC 17 14v18 10v20 12v16 9v19 11,13,15,17
JAN 7 16v15 18v17 20v19 11v12 10v9 13,14
JAN 14 14v12 19v16 17v15 20v18 13v10 11v9
JAN 21 14v10 13v11 18v15 20v16 19v17 12v9
JAN 28 12v10 18v16 19v15 20v17 13v9 14v11
FEB 4 14v9 11v10 19v18 13v12 17v16 20v15
FEB 11 15v9 16v10 18v12 19v13 11,14,17,20
FEB 18 17v10 16v9 18v11 19v12 15v14 20v13
FEB 25 16v14 19v11 20v12 17v9 10,13,15,18
MAR 3 19v10 17v14 18v9 15v12 16v13 20v11
MAR 10 20v14 17v11 18v10 15v13 9,12,16,19
MAR 17 15v11 18v14 20v10 17v13 9,12,16,19
MAR 24 19v14 16v11 18v13 17v12 15v10 9,20
MAR 31 13v17 20v9 12v19 10,11,14,15,16,18
APR 7 19v9 13v18 10v15 11v16 12v17 14,20
APR 14 11v15 16v12 9v20 14v19 10,13,17,18
APR 21 9v12 16v17 18v19 14v15 10,11,13,20
APR 28 11v18 10v19 14v13 9,12,15,16,17,20

 

TEAMS

  1. ALL SAINTS – M. HALL – TEL: 670407
  2. HIJACKERS – K. MALIN – TEL: 845280
  3. WANDERERS – M. HICKMAN – TEL: 754682
  4. SPINNERS – W. WAGSTAFF – TEL: 713662
  5. WAWJAWS – T. WARREN – TEL: 467434
  6. COBBLERS – D. BOLTON – TEL: 845713
  7. TROJANS – P. HUTT – TEL: 281192
  8. ODDBODS – G. STIBBARDS – TEL: 450380
  9. FELL TOPS – P. DENTON – TEL: 411808
  10. A O’s – C. LEACH – TEL: 880184
  11. TRUMPETERS – P. JAMES – TEL: 07593 539714
  12. SENCITS – M. SHEEHAN – TEL: 859814

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

WEDNESDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV.1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
OCT 2 3v4 5v6 7v8 1v2 9
OCT 9 5v7 6v9 1v3 2v4 8
OCT 16 3v6 2v5 1v4 8v9 7
OCT 23 7v9 2v3 4v8 1v5 6
OCT 30 1v6 2v7 3v8 4v9 5
NOV 6 3v9 1v7 2,4,5,6,8
NOV 13 5v8 2v6 1,3,4,7,9
NOV 20 2v9 6v7 4v5 1v8 3
NOV 27 4v7 1v9 3v5 6v8 2
DEC 4 3v7 2v8 1,4,5,6,9
DEC 11 5v9 4v6 1,2,3,7,8
DEC 18 2v1 4v3 8v7 6v5 9
JAN 8 3v1 4v2 7v5 9v6 8
JAN 15 9v8 5v2 1,3,4,6,7
JAN 22 6v3 4v1 2,5,7,8,9
JAN 29 9v7 5v1 3v2 8v4 6
FEB 5 8v3 6v1 7v2 9v4 5
FEB 12 8v5 7v1 6v2 9v3 4
FEB 19 9v2 7v6 8v1 5v4 3
FEB 26 9v1 5v3 8v6 7v4 2
MAR 4 6v4 8v2 9v5 7v3 1
MAR 11 7v8 5v6 1v2 3v4 9
MAR 18 2v4 5v7 6v9 1v3 8
MAR 25 8v9 3v6 2v5 1v4 7
APR 1 4v8 1v5 7v9 2v3 6
APR 8 1v6 4v9 3v8 2v7 5
APR 15 3v9 1v7 2v6 5v8 4
*APR 17 2v8 3v7 4v6 5v9 1
APR 22 1v8 2v9 4v5 6v7 3
APR 29 6v8 4v7 1v9 3v5 2

 

TEAMS

  1. ALSO RANS – M. SWIFT- TEL: 642250
  2. WOODBINES – G. GREEN – TEL: 646081
  3. VALE ROLLERS – T. BRITTEN – TEL: 460105
  4. CHUCKANOPES – R. FAULKNER – TEL: 846457
  5. DALES – T. WINTER – TEL: 754399
  6. SPORTING CHANCE – N. WESTON – TEL: 844443
  7. LAWFUL AWFULS – P. TEMPLE – TEL: 889208
  8. ODDBODS – B. TAPP – TEL: 628346
  9. SWEEPERS – I. DAVERSON – TEL: 07791 388152

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

*NOTE DUE TO STARTING LATER AND THE CHRISTMAS PERIOD THERE WILL BE A GAME TO BE PLAYED ON A FRIDAY MORNING.

WEDNESDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV.2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 25 20v17 15v13 18v19 16v21 10,11,12,14
OCT 2 10v11 14v15 16v17 12v13 18,19,20,21
OCT 9 19v21 13v15 16v18 17v20 10,11,12,14
OCT 16 13v16 20v21 10v12 11v14 15,17,18,19
OCT 23 11v15 17v14 16v19 10v13 12,18,20,21
OCT 30 10v14 11v13 17v21 18v20 12,15,16,19
NOV 6 10v15 17v18 19v20 11v12 13v14 16,19
NOV 13 15v21 12v18 13v19 11v17 14v20 10v16
NOV 20 12v19 11v18 14v21 15v16 10,13,17,20
NOV 27 12v21 14v17 10v19 11v20 13,15,16,18
DEC 4 10v20 12v16 14v18 15v19 11v21 13v17
DEC 11 14v19 11v16 12v17 10v21 15v18 13,20
DEC 18 21v20 13v12 15v14 19v18 10,11,16,17
JAN 8 18v16 21v19 14v11 12v10 12,13,15,17
JAN 15 14v12 19v16 21v17 20v18 13v10 15v11
JAN 22 13v11 19v17 21v18 20v16 12v14 10,15
JAN 29 15v10 12v11 14v13 21v16 17,18,19,20
FEB 5 18v21 12v15 16v20 17v19 10,11,13,14
FEB 12 10v17 13v20 11v19 14v16 12,15,18,21
FEB 19 15v20 13v18 11v10 17v16 12,14,19,21
FEB 26 14v10 15v12 20v19 18v17 11,13,16,21
MAR 4 16v10 17v11 20v14 21v15 12,13,18,19
MAR 11 18v11 19v12 20v13 21v14 10,15,16,17
MAR 18 19v13 18v12 17v10 16v15 11,14,20,21
MAR 25 20v12 19v11 21v13 18v10 14,15,16,17
APR 1 21v12 16v13 18v15 10,11,14,17,19,20
APR 8 17v15 16v14 20v11 19v10 12,13,18,21
APR 15 20v10 17v13 16v12 21v11 14,15,18,19
*APR 17 13v21 12v20 10v18 15v17 11,14,16,19
APR 22 19v14 18v13 20v15 17v12 10,11,16,21
APR 29 21v10 16v11 19v15 18v14 12,13,17,20

 

TEAMS

  1. WESTENDERS- R. WHITE – TEL: 409542
  2. MARKHAMS – M. HALL – TEL: 670407
  3. BEACON PIKE – A. MCDONNELL – TEL: 460931
  4. QUEENS PARK – W. WAGSTAFF – TEL: 713662
  5. COMPOS – K. SMITH – TEL: 717943
  6. BILLBOARDS – R. BALL – TEL: 751141
  7. PLESSEY BOYS – I. WILSON – TEL: 902069
  8. STANDBYES – B. ELLIS – TEL: 07754787104
  9. LAWS – N. JENKINSON – TEL: 457503
  10. PERSEVERANCE – D. ROWSON – TEL: 752760
  11. ALLSORTS – M. GOODMAN – TEL: 711801
  12. GENESIS – D. HOLTON- TEL: 644937

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD. *NOTE DUE TO STARTING LATER AND THE CHRISTMAS PERIOD THERE WILL BE A GAME TO BE PLAYED ON A FRIDAY MORNING.

THURSDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 26 2v8 3v7 4v1 5v6
OCT 3 5v8 6v7 3v1 4v2
OCT 10 4v3 5v2 6v1 7v8
OCT 17 7v2 8v1 5v4 6v3
OCT 24 2v1 3v8 4v6 5v7
OCT 31 5v3 6v2 7v1 4v8
NOV 7 4v7 5v1 6v8 3v2
NOV 14 7v3 8v2 1v4 6v5
NOV 21 2v7 3v6 4v5 1v8
NOV 28 1v2 6v4 7v5 8v3
DEC 5 8v6 1v5 2v3 7v4
DEC 12 3v4 8v7 1v6 2v5
DEC 19 2v4 7v6 8v5 1v3
JAN 2 3v5 2v6 1v7 8v4
JAN 9 4v1 5v6 2v8 3v7
JAN 16 3v1 4v2 5v8 6v7
JAN 23 6v1 7v8 4v3 5v2
JAN 30 5v4 6v3 7v2 8v1
FEB 6 4v6 5v7 2v1 3v8
FEB 13 7v1 4v8 5v3 6v2
FEB 20 6v8 3v2 4v7 5v1
FEB 27 1v4 6v5 7v3 8v2
MAR 5 4v5 1v8 2v7 3v6
MAR 12 7v5 8v3 1v2 6v4
MAR 19 2v3 7v4 8v6 1v5
MAR 26 1v6 2v5 3v4 8v7
APR 2 8v5 1v3 2v4 7v6
APR 9 3v5 8v4 1v7 2v6

 

TEAMS

  1. SCORPIANS – D. ESSAM – TEL: 755002
  2. FUMBLERS – K.BROWN – TEL: 719497
  3. ST CRISPIN – D. COX – TEL: 07770319727
  4. ABINGTON WHICKERS – D. REESBY – TEL: 603479
  5. LIONS – R. DYBALL – TEL: 07855811161
  6. ODD FELLOWS – J. RYAN – TEL: 753034
  7. LOOSE ENDS – G. KEAL – TEL: 858883
  8. BRINGTON – K. SMITH – TEL: 717943

           

 THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 26 10v4 1v2 8v6 9v5 3,7,11
OCT 3 9v7 11v5 1v4 2v3 6,8,10
OCT 10 7v8 4v5 10v6 11v3 1,2,9
OCT 17 10v8 1v6 2v5 3v4 7,9,11
OCT 24 3v6 11v9 1v8 2v7 4,5,10
OCT 31 4v7 1v10 2v9 3v8 5,6,11
NOV 7 5v8 2v11 3v10 4v9 1,6,7
NOV 14 11v7 5v6 8v9 10v2 1,3,4
NOV 21 6v9 3v1 4v11 5v10 2,7,8
NOV 28 7v10 4v2 5v1 6v11 3,8,9
DEC 5 8v11 5v3 6v2 7v1 4,9,10
DEC 12 9v1 6v4 7v3 8v2 5,10,11
DEC 19 11v1 8v4 9v10 6v7 2,3,5
JAN 2 6v8 9v3 7v5 10v11 1,2,4
JAN 9 5v9 2v1 3v11 4v10 6,7,8
JAN 16 10v5 1v3 8v7 9v6 2,4,11
JAN 23 9v8 11v6 1v5 2v4 3,7,10
JAN 30 9v2 8v1 10v7 11v4 3,5,6
FEB 6 10v9 1v7 2v6 3v5 4,8,11
FEB 13 3v7 11v10 1v9 2v8 4,5,6
FEB 20 4v8 1v11 2v10 3v9 5,6,7
FEB 27 5v11 7v9 3v2 4v1 6,8,10
MAR 5 11v8 4v6 5v7 10v3 1,2,9
MAR 12 6v1 8v10 4v3 5v2 7,9,11
MAR 19 7v2 9v11 5v4 6v3 1,8,10
MAR 26 8v3 10v1 6v5 7v4 2,9,11
APR 2 9v4 11v2 7v6 8v5 1,3,10
APR 9 7v11 6v10 1,2,3,4,5,8,9

 

TEAMS

  1. ANOTHERS – B. WARNER – TEL: 647746
  2. ROLLERS – M. HICKMAN – TEL: 754682
  3. DUCKS & DRAKES – J. DENTON – TEL: 410635
  4. HIGHJINKS – A. CONSTABLE – TEL: 456205
  5. NEW FACES – J. EVANS – TEL: 882661
  6. SWEET PEAS – N. WESTON – TEL: 844443
  7. MIX N’ MATCH – J. MARIS – TEL: 716583
  8. SUGAR & SPICE – J.A. DENTON – TEL: 648195
  9. NOMADS – D. PRIOR – TEL: 720514
  10. BEATLES – D. ILSLEY – TEL: 643480
  11. WAYFARERS – D. BOLTON – TEL: 845713

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

FRIDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 27 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8
OCT 4 6v8 5v7 1v3 2v4
OCT 11 5v8 6v7 1v4 2v3
OCT 18 3v7 4v8 2v6 1v5
OCT 25 3v8 4v7 2v5 1v6
NOV 1 4v5 3v6 1,2,7,8
NOV 9 4v6 3v5 1,2,7,8
NOV 15 6v5 8v7 2v1 4v3
NOV 22 4v2 7v5 8v6 3v1
NOV 29 3v2 7v6 8v5 4v1
DEC 6 5v1 2,3,4,6,7,8
DEC 13 2v7 1v8 3,4,5,6
DEC 20 7v4 8v3 6v1 5v2
DEC 27 6v3 7v1 8v2 4,5
JAN 3 6v4 8v1 5v3 7v2
JAN 10 7v3 8v4 1,2,5,6
JAN 17 1v2 3,4,5,6,7,8
JAN 24 7v8 5v6 1,2,3,4
JAN 31 1v3 6v8 2,4,5,7
FEB 7 2v4 5v7 1,3,6,8
FEB 14 5v8 6v7 2v3 1v4
FEB 21 3v7 4v8 1,2,5,6
FEB 28 1v6 2v5 4v7 3v8
MAR 6 1v5 2v6 3,4,7,8
MAR 13 4v5 2v8 3v6 1v7
MAR 20 1v8 2v7 4v6 3v5
MAR 27 2v8 3v4 1v7 5,6
APR 3 5v4 6v2 1,3,7,8

 

TEAMS

  1. DOMINOES – B. WARNER – TEL: 647746
  2. WEBBS WONDERS – C. RILEY – TEL: 757671
  3. ORRSMEN – K. FITZHUGH – TEL: 768245
  4. JAWS – M. MILLER – TEL: 373680
  5. ARCHBISHOPS – A. HANCOCK – TEL: 752633
  6. CONTENDERS – B. TAPP – TEL: 628346
  7. CHECKS – D. JEYES – TEL: 583764
  8. SPARKLERS – M. GOODMAN – TEL: 711801

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

FRIDAY MORNING MEN’S LEAGUE DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 27  9v10 11v12 13v14 15v16 17,18,19
OCT 4 9v11 10v12 14v17 16v19 13,15,18
OCT 11 9v12 14v15 13v16 18v19 10,11,17
OCT 18 9v13 11v15 10v14v 17v19 12,16,18
OCT 25 10v13 11v17 16v18 12v19 9,14,15
NOV 1 10v16 11v18 9v15 12v17 13,14,19
NOV 8 14v18 11v19 9v16 10v17 12v15 13
NOV 15 11v13 14v16 10v18 9v17 12,15,19
NOV 22 10v15 14v19 12v16 9,11,13,17,18
NOV 29 9v19 13v18 12v14 10,11,15,16,17
DEC 6 10v19 12v13 16v17 11v14 15v18 9
DEC 13 14v13 12v11 16v15 18v17 10v9 19
DEC 20 15v13 12v10 11v9 17v14 16,18,19
JAN 3 14v10 19v17 18v12 13v9 11,15,16
JAN 10 18v16 13v10 17v11 19v12 14v9 15
JAN 17 19v13 17v12 15v9 18v11 16v10 14
JAN 24 16v9 19v11 15v12 18v14 17v10 13
JAN 31 19v15 17v9 13v11 16v14 18v10 12
FEB 7 19v14 15v10 18v9 16v12 17v13 11
FEB 14 14v12 19v9 17v15 10,11,13,16,18
FEB 21 17v16 18v15 19v10 13v12 14v11 9
FEB 28 17v18 13v15 10v11 9,12,14,16,19
MAR 6 12v18 9v14 10,11,13,15,16,17,19
MAR 13 15v19 13v17 11v16 9,10,12,14,18
MAR 20 19v16 15v11 18v13 9,10,12,14,17
MAR 27 16v11 9v18 15v17 13v19 10,12,14,17,19
APR 3 11v10 19v18 12v9 15v14 16v13 17

 

TEAMS

  1. PEARLERS – F. CRAVEN – TEL: 754371
  2. ROVERS – K. SMITH – TEL: 717943
  3. JAYWALKERS – T. STREETON – TEL: 711977
  4. TOM CATS – D. ADAMS – TEL: 584628
  5. CORINTHIANS – J. A. DENTON – TEL: 648195
  6. NO VICES – C. PEACOCK – TEL: 844155
  7. WOODLANDERS – N. WESTON – TEL: 844443
  8. KINGS THREE – G. JONES – TEL: 583261
  9. TOP DRAWER – D. ROWSON – TEL: 752760
  10. LINGBURY – A. COOK – TEL: 831003
  11. BATTERBITS – M. SHEEHAN – TEL: 859814

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.                                                    

MONDAY AFTERNOON AUSTRALIAN PAIRS DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 23 3v7 4v1 5v6 2
SEPT 30 6v7 3v1 4v2 5
OCT 7 4v3 6v1 5v2 7
OCT 14 5v4 6v3 7v2 1
OCT 21 2v1 4v6 5v7 3
OCT 28 5v3 6v2 7v1 4
NOV 4 3v2 4v7 5v1 6
NOV 11 7v3 1v4 6v5 2
NOV 18 2v7 3v6 4v5 1
NOV 25 6v4 7v5 1v2 3
DEC 2 7v4 1v5 2v3 6
DEC 9 3v4 1v6 2v5 7
DEC 16 2v4 7v6 1v3 5
JAN 6 4v2 3v1 6v7 5
JAN 13 6v1 4v3 5v2 7
JAN 20 5v4 6v3 7v2 1
JAN 27 4v6 5v7 2v1 3
FEB 3 5v3 6v2 7v1 4
FEB 10 3v2 4v7 5v1 6
FEB 17 1v4 6v5 7v3 2
FEB 24 2v7 3v6 4v5 1
MAR 2 7v5 1v2 6v4 3
MAR 9 7v4 1v5 2v3 6
MAR 16 1v6 2v5 3v4 7
MAR 23 7v6 1v3 2v4 5
MAR 30 3v5 1v7 2v6 4
APR 6 1v7 2v6 3v5 4
APR 20 5v6 3v7 4v1 2

 

TEAMS

  1. TEAM 1. – GORAM – TEL: 07801 145481
  2. TEAM 2 – LAIGHT – TEL: 07732 068760
  3. TEAM 3. – DICK – TEL: 460502
  4. TEAM 4. – HARRISON – TEL: 07929 721279
  5. TEAM 5 – DYE – TEL: 404046
  6. TEAM 6 – JOHNSON – TEL: 07891 813430
  7. TEAM 7 – ASHTON – TEL: 494188

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

ALL TEAM MEMBERS ARE LISTED ON THE NOTICE BOARD.

MONDAY AFTERNOON AUSTRALIAN PAIRS DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 23 9v15 10v14 11v8 12v13
SEPT 30 13v14 10v8 11v9 12v15
OCT 14 13v10 14v9 15v8 12v11
OCT 21 12v14 9v8 10v15 11v13
OCT 28 11v15 12v10 13v9 14v8
NOV 11 8v11 13v12 14v10 15v9
NOV 18 8v15 9v14 10v13 11v12
NOV 25 15v10 14v12 8v9 13v11
DEC 2 14v11 15v13 8v12 9v10
DEC 9 15v14 8v13 9v12 10v11
DEC 16 9v11 14v13 15v12 8v10
DEC 23 15v11 8v14 9v13 10v12
DEC 30 10v14 11v8 12v13 9v15
JAN 13 14v15 11v10 12v9 13v8
JAN 20 15v8 12v11 13v10 14v9
JAN 27 12v14 9v8 10v15 11v13
FEB 3 13v9 14v8 11v15 12v10
FEB 10 12v8 13v15 10v9 11v14
FEB 17 8v11 13v12 14v10 15v9
FEB 24 10v13 11v12 8v15 9v14
MAR 2 8v9 13v11 14v12 15v10
MAR 9 8v12 9v10 14v11 15v13
MAR 16 15v14 8v13 9v12 10v11
MAR 23 14v13 15v12 8v10 9v11
MAR 30 15v11 8v14 9v13 10v12
APR 6 12v9 13v8 14v15 11v10
APR 20 12v15 13v14 10v8 11v9
APR 27 12v8 13v15 10v9 11v14

 

TEAMS

  1. KINGFISHERS – SMITH – TEL: 581665
  2. H J’s – DENTON – TEL: 410635
  3. WANNABEES – LANE – TEL: 582991
  4. NEW ANGELS – OSBORNE – TEL: 718559
  5. J P’s – PORTER – TEL: 583698
  6. TEAM 13 – CHERRY – TEL: 712983
  7. TEAM 14   – BRACK – TEL: 07565 948946
  8. TEAM 15 – POST – TEL: 902390

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

ALL TEAM MEMBERS ARE LISTED ON THE NOTICE BOARD.

SUNDAY MORNING MENS LEAGUE 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
OCT 6 1v4 2v3 9v5 10v7 8v6
OCT 13 3v4 10v8 9v7 1v6 2v5
OCT 20 10v9 1v8 2v7 3v6 4v5
OCT 27 5v6 3v8 4v7 1v10 2v9
NOV 3 5v8 6v7 2v10 3v1 4v9
NOV 10 7v8 3v10 5v1 4v2 6v9
NOV 17 4v10 5v3 6v2 7v1 8v9
NOV 24 5v10 6v4 7v3 8v2 9v1
DEC 1 2v1 3v9 4v8 5v7 6v10
DEC 8 3v2 4v1 5v9 6v8 7v10
DEC 15 8v10 7v9 4v3 5v2 6v1
DEC 22 6v3 7v2 8v1 9v10 5v4
DEC 29 9v4 7v6 8v5 1v3 10v2
JAN 5 9v6 10v3 8v7 1v5 2v4
JAN 12 3v5 9v8 10v4 1v7 2v6
JAN 19 2v8 3v7 4v6 10v5 1v9
JAN 26 9v2 10v1 6v5 7v4 8v3
FEB 2 8v4 1v2 10v6 9v3 7v5
FEB 16 10v8 9v7 1v6 2v5 3v4
FEB 23 10v9 1v8 2v7 3v6 4v5
MAR 1 4v7 5v6 1v10 2v9 3v8
MAR 8 3v1 4v9 5v8 6v7 2v10
MAR 15 3v10 4v2 5v1 6v9 7v8
MAR 22 4v10 5v3 6v2 7v1 8v9
MAR 29 9v1 8v2 5v10 6v4 7v3
APR 5 1v2 7v5 8v4 9v3 10v6
APR 19 1v4 2v3 8v6 9v5 10v7

 

TEAMS

  1. FOOLS AND HORSES – J. LEGGETT – TEL: 580839
  2. FOUR MUSKETEERS – A. KIRKWOOD – TEL: 07740 719662
  3. SELECT – T. PENN – TEL: 708022
  4. MIXED BAG – R. SUMMERS – TEL: 757854
  5. BECTIVE ROYALS – R. RIGBY – TEL: 845777
  6. CAVALIERS – T. O’LEARY – TEL: 07843 054489
  7. BISHOPS – J. DIMMOCK – TEL: 753509
  8. DRIFTERS – W. STANLEY – TEL: 07902 619997
  9. BRAFIELDS – C. BLAND – TEL: 07748 860307
  10. STELLAS – J. CARTER – TEL: 601914

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

SUNDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 2019/20

Rink No: DATE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
OCT 6 6v1 4v3 5v2
OCT 13 3v1 4v2 5v6
OCT 20 5v2 6v1 4v3
OCT 27 5v4 6v3 1v2
NOV 3 6v4 1v5 2v3
NOV 10 1v4 2v6 3v5
NOV 17 6v5 1v3 2v4
NOV 24 2v5 3v4 1v6
DEC 1 2v1 3v6 4v5
DEC 8 3v2 4v6 5v1
DEC 15 6v2 5v3 4v1
DEC 22 5v6 3v1 4v2
JAN 5 5v4 6v3 1v2
JAN 12 6v4 1v5 2v3
JAN 19 3v5 2v6 1v4
JAN 26 2v4 1v3 6v5
FEB 2 1v6 2v5 3v4
FEB 9 2v1 3v6 4v5
FEB 16 5v1 3v2 4v6
FEB 23 4v1 5v3 6v2
MAR 1 3v4 5v6 1v2
MAR 8 4v6 1v3 2v5
MAR 15 2v6 3v5 1v4
MAR 22 3v6 1v5 2v4
MAR 29 2v3 1v6 4v5

 

TEAMS

  1. KIT KATS – C. WESTON – TEL: 07889 468727
  2. GOLDEN ACRES – S. LANE – TEL: 752760
  3. GRUMBLEWEEDS – J. VERITY – TEL: 717176
  4. CARPET BAGGERS – A. LOVETT – TEL: 843936
  5. JACKDAWS – A. PARDOE – TEL: 494096
  6. SWONS – M. SWIFT – TEL: 642250

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MEN’S EARLY EVENING LEAGUE DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No: DATE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 23 1v2 3v4 5v6 7,8
SEPT 30 6v3 5v4 1,2,7,8
OCT 1 7v1 8v2 3,4,5,6
OCT 8 1v3 2v4 5v7 6v8
OCT 16 1v4 2v3 5v8 6v7
OCT 25 3v7 4v8 1v5 2v6
OCT 28 1v6 2v5 4v7 3v8
NOV 5 2v8 3v6 4v5 1v7
NOV 13 3v5 4v6 1v8 2v7
NOV 22 4v3 6v5 8v7 2v1
NOV 25 8v6 3v1 7v5 4v2
DEC 3 4v1 8v5 3v2 7v6
DEC 11 7v3 8v4 5v1 6v2
DEC 20 6v1 5v2 7v4 8v3
DEC 23 8v1 5v3 7v2 6v4
JAN 3 7v8 1,2,3,4,5,6
JAN 10 7v8 5v6 3v4 1v2
JAN 13 1v3 6v8 5v7 2v4
JAN 22 2v3 1v4 5v8 6v7
JAN 31 2v6 4v8 3v7 1v5
FEB 3 4v7 3v8 1v6 2v5
FEB 12 2v8 3v6 1v7 4v5
FEB 21 3v5 4v6 2v7 1v8
FEB 25 3v4 5v6 7v8 1v2
MAR 4 1v3 2v4 5v7 6v8
MAR 13 1v4 2v3 5v8 6v7
MAR 16 1v5 2v6 3v7 4v8
MAR 24 3v8 1v6 2v5 4v7
APR 1 3v6 4v5 1v7 2v8
APR 14 1v8 2v7 3v5 4v6

 

TEAMS

  1. TOWER BOYS – W.STANLEY – TEL: 07902 619997
  2. LUDDITES – R. MARKIE – TEL: 846667
  3. BADGERS – R. FROST- TEL: 831567
  4. NEW AVENGERS – J. BRYAN – TEL: 07713 063730
  5. CAVALIERS – T. O’LEARY – TEL: 07843 054489
  6. CONMEN – T. SPEAR – TEL: 647990
  7. JONES BOYS – R. JONES – TEL: 648451
  8. PELICANS – J. BROWN – TEL: 07526 121291

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MEN’S EARLY EVENING LEAGUE DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No: DATE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 24 11v12 9v10 13v14 15v16 17v18
SEPT 30 9v11 13v15 14v17 16v18 10v12
OCT 11 9v12 10v11 15v17 14v18 13v16
OCT 14 16v17 11v15 9v13 10v14 12v18
OCT 22 10v15 13v17 12v16 11v18 9v14
OCT 30 13v18 11v14 9v15 10v16 12v17
NOV 8 12v14 11v13 9v16 15v18 10v17
NOV 11 11v16 14v15 12v13 10v18 9v17
NOV 19 14v16 12v15 11v17 10v13 9v18
NOV 27 10v9 12v11 14v13 16v15 18v17
DEC 6 12v10 18v16 11v9 17v14 15v13
DEC 9 11v10 17v15 16v13 18v14 12v9
DEC 17 13v9 18v12 17v16 14v10 15v11
DEC 30 16v12 17v13 14v9 18v11 15v10
JAN 7 15v9 16v10 17v12 14v11 18v13
JAN 15 16v9 17v10 14v12 13v11 18v15
JAN 24 18v10 17v9 15v14 16v11 13v12
JAN 27 13v10 15v12 18v9 16v14 17v11
FEB 4 9v10 11v12 13v14 15v16 17v18
FEB 11 13v15 9v11 10v12 14v17 16v18
FEB 19 15v17 14v18 13v16 9v12 10v11
FEB 24 10v14 12v18 16v17 11v15 9v13
MAR 3 9v14 10v15 13v17 12v16 11v18
MAR 11 12v17 13v18 11v14 9v15 10v16
MAR 18 9v16 15v18 10v17 12v14 11v13
MAR 25 10v18 9v17 11v16 14v15 12v13
APR 3 12v15 11v17 10v13 9v18 14v16

 

TEAMS

  1. ACID CREW – R. LEMON – TEL: 07866 735814
  2. WOODPECKERS – R. MARKIE – TEL: 846067
  3. DRYADOS – G. STIBBARDS – TEL: 450380
  4. YEAR 2000 – G. JONES – TEL: 583261
  5. NIGHTHAWKS – R. RIGBY – TEL: 845777
  6. NODADS – W. STANLEY – TEL: 07902 619997
  7. ARROWS – R. JONES – TEL: 648451
  8. GENTRY – T. WHITNEY – TEL: 647642
  9. LOLLYPOPMEN – R. WHITE – TEL: 07764 945087
  10. VANGUARDS – T. SPEAR – TEL: 647990

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MEN’S EARLY EVENING LEAGUE DIV. 3 2019/20

Rink No: DATE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 25 19v20 21v22 23v24 25v26 27v28
OCT 1 19v22 20v21 25v27 24v28 23v26
OCT 9 21v25 19v23 20v24 22v28 26v27
OCT 18 23v27 22v26 21v28 19v24 20v25
OCT 21 21v24 19v25 20v26 22v27 23v28
OCT 29 21v23 19v26 25v28 20v27 22v24
NOV 6 24v25 22v23 20v28 19v27 21v26
NOV 15 24v26 22v25 21v27 20v23 19v28
NOV 18 20v19 22v21 24v23 26v25 28v27
NOV 26 28v26 21v19 27v24 25v23 22v20
DEC 4 27v25 26v23 28v24 22v19 21v20
DEC 13 28v22 27v26 24v20 25v21 23v19
DEC 16 24v27 26v28 20v22 19v21 23v25
JAN 3 25v19 26v20 27v22 24v21 28v23
JAN 6 27v20 26v19 24v22 23v21 28v25
JAN 14 26v21 23v22 28v20 27v19 25v24
JAN 21 23v20 25v22 26v24 28v19 27v21
JAN 29 21v22 23v24 25v26 27v28 19v20
FEB 7 19v21 23v25 26v28 20v22 24,27
FEB 10 24v28 19v22 23v26 20v21 25v27
FEB 18 20v24 22v28 26v27 21v25 19v23
FEB 26 19v24 20v25 23v27 22v26 21v28
MAR 6 23v28 21v24 19v25 20v26 22v27
MAR 9 21v23 19v26 25v28 20v27 22v24
MAR 16 24v27 19,20,21,22,23,25,26,28
MAR 23 22v23 20v28 19v27 21v26 24v25
MAR 31 22v25 21v27 20v23 19v28 24v26
APR 6 25v20 27v23 24v19 28v21 26v22

 

TEAMS

  1. TINKERS – M. FERRIS – TEL: 712904
  2. ELITE – T. SPEAR – TEL: 647990
  3. JUST A YARD – A. HOGG – TEL: 880552
  4. ROWANS – S. BLACKAMORE – TEL: 07743 144484
  5. HOPEFULL FOXES – J. CARTER – TEL: 601914
  6. MARINERS – M. DICKENS – TEL: 07814 831992
  7. MISTER MEN – D. BILLINGHAM – TEL: 757902
  8. DIAMONDS – G. COLEMAN – TEL: 846055
  9. SAINTS – B. ISLIP – TEL: 753692
  10. REBELS – G. STIBBARDS – TEL: 450380

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MEN’S EARLY EVENING LEAGUE DIV. 4 2019/20

Rink No: DATE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 27 29v30 31v32 33v34 35v36 37v38
OCT 2 29v31 33v35 34v37 36v38 30v32
OCT 7 29v32 30v31 35v37 34v38 33v36
OCT 15 36v37 31v35 29v33 30v34 32v38
OCT 23 30v35 33v37 32v36 31v38 29v34
NOV 1 33v38 31v34 29v35 30v36 32v37
NOV 4 32v34 31v33 29v36 35v38 30v37
NOV 12 31v36 34v35 32v33 30v38 29v37
NOV 20 34v36 32v35 31v37 30v33 29v38
NOV 29 30v29 32v31 34v33 36v35 38v37
DEC 2 38v36 31v29 37v34 35v33 32v30
DEC 10 37v35 32v29 36v33 38v34 31v30
DEC 18 33v29 38v32 37v36 34v30 35v31
DEC 27 36v30 37v32 34v31 38v33 35v29
JAN 8 36v29 37v30 34v32 33v31 38v35
JAN 17 36v31 33v32 38v30 37v29 35v34
JAN 20 35v32 36v34 38v29 37v31 33v30
JAN 28 31v32 33v34 37v38 35v36 29v30
FEB 5 29v31 33v35 34v37 36v38 30v32
FEB 14 34v38 33v36 29v32 30v31 35v37
FEB 17 30v34 32v38 36v37 31v35 29v33
FEB 28 29v34 30v35 33v37 32v36 31v38
MAR 2 33v38 31v34 29v35 30v36 32v37
MAR 10 31v33 29v36 35v38 30v37 32v34
MAR 17 29v37 31v36 30,32,33,34,35,38
MAR 27 34v35 32v33 30v38 29,31,36,37
MAR 30 32v35 31v37 30v33 29v38 34v36
APR 7 34v29 38v31 36v32 35v30 37v33

 

TEAMS

  1. SCALLYWAGS – L. HARRISON – TEL: 661785
  2. OYSTERS – T. ATKINS – TEL: 07951 324930
  3. MICROCHIPS – D. MASTERS – TEL: 753904
  4. DRAKE – M. TOOMEY – TEL: 514539
  5. NMC – M. TAYLOR – TEL: 07979 733337
  6. DIPSTICKS – D. ROWSON – TEL: 752760
  7. SAPPHIRES – G. COLEMAN – TEL: 846055
  8. LYNX – P. TEMPLE – TEL: 889208
  9. MELVILLE UTD – R. RENSHAW – TEL: 462978
  10. SINNERS – R. MARKIE – TEL: 846667

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

MEN’S EARLY EVENING LEAGUE DIV. 5 2019/20

  39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48
39.

ABEECEES

  N29 D4 D9 D18 D27 J7 J14 J21 J28
40.

PUMAS

S25

F4

  D10 D3 J28 D20 D23 J7 J13 J20
41.

BENDERS

O1

F11

O11

F19

  N25 J15 J18 D20 J24 J29 D30
42.

PANTHERS

O9

F17

O2

F10

S23

F3

  J22 J13 J27 J3 J10 D16
43.

ROYALS

O15

F26

N22

A8

N6

M20

N13

M24

  N26 D3 D11 D23 J6
44.

BOWLS DEEP

O22

M2

O16

F24

O28

M11

N5

M20

S23

F5

  J22 J27 D2 D13
45.

UNION JACKS

O29

M10

O23

M3

O16

F25

N19

A1

S30

F12

N13

M27

  N25 D11 J17
46.

BLACK SHEEP

N8

M20

O30

M13

N11

M25

O25

M6

O8

F21

N18

A1

S23

F3

  D17 D6
47.

COUNTRYMEN

N15

M27

N5

M17

N22

A8

O28

M13

O25

M4

O2

F12

O8

F21

O14

F25

  N27
48.

CONFUSED.COM

N20

M30

N12

M23

O21

M3

O18

F28

N1

M9

O7

F18

N4

M17

O2

F11

S24

F5

 

 

TEAMS

  1. ABEECEES – D. JONES – TEL: 371140
  2. PUMAS – N. GORAM – TEL: 07801 145481
  3. BENDERS – D. BRAYBROOK – TEL: 409545
  4. PANTHERS – R. THOMASON – TEL: 07763 921369
  5. ROYALS – J. BARBER – TEL: 702389
  6. BOWLS DEEP – A. GORAM – TEL: 07546 505481
  7. UNION JACKS – D. CLASBY – TEL: 721325
  8. BLACK SHEEP – S. WRIGHTON – TEL: 719735
  9. COUNTRYMEN – I. DAVERSON – TEL: 07791 388152
  10. CONFUSED.COM – R. SUMMERS – TEL: 757854

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

READ DOWN FOR HOME FIXTURE, READ ACROSS FOR AWAY.

PLEASE CHECK RINK RESERVATION BOOK FOR RINK DETAILS.

LADIES TUESDAY AFTERNOON LEAGUE DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 24 3v1 4v2 5v6
OCT 1 5v2 6v1 4v3
OCT 8 6v3 1v2 5v4
OCT 15 6v4 1v5 2v3
OCT 22 1v4 2v6 3v5
OCT 29 6v5 1v3 2v4
NOV 5 2v5 3v4 1v6
NOV 12 2v1 3v6 4v5
NOV 19 3v2 4v6 5v1
NOV 26 5v3 6v2 4v1
DEC 3 5v6 4v2 3v1
DEC 10 5v2 6v1 4v3
DEC 17 5v4 6v3 1v2
JAN 7 1v5 6v4 2v3
JAN 14 2v6 3v5 1v4
JAN  21 1v3 2v4 6v5
JAN 28 2v5 3v4 1v6
FEB 4 2v1 3v6 4v5
FEB 11 5v1 4v6 3v2
FEB 18 5v3 6v2 4v1
FEB 25 3v1 4v2 5v6
MAR 3 4v3 5v2 6v1
MAR 10 6v3 1v2 5v4
MAR 17 2v3 6v4 1v5
MAR 24 3v5 1v4 2v6

 

TEAMS

  1. PICK UPS – V. LOVETT – TEL: 843936
  2. SURFERS – J. SWIFT – TEL: 642250
  3. GENIES – P. GARDINER – TEL: 754333
  4. MARJONS – J. RIOME – TEL: 753967
  5. BE UPS – J. WARR – TEL: 461848
  6. IMPS  – L. DE GROOT  – TEL: 471769

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

 

LADIES TUESDAY AFTERNOON LEAGUE DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 24 10v8 11v12 9v7
OCT 1 12v7 10v9 11v8
OCT 8 11v10 12v9 7v8
OCT 15 7v11 8v9 12v10
OCT 22 7v10 8v12 9v11
OCT 29 12v11 7v9 8v10
NOV 5 7v12 8v11 9v10
NOV 12 10v11 8v7 9v12
NOV 19 10v12 11v7 9v8
NOV 26 12v8 10v7 11v9
DEC 3 11v12 10v8 9v7
DEC 10 12v7 10v9 11v8
DEC 17 7v8 12v9 11v10
JAN 7 12v10 7v11 8v9
JAN 14 7v10 8v12 9v11
JAN  21 12v11 7v9 8v10
JAN 28 7v12 8v11 9v10
FEB 4 9v12 10v11 8v7
FEB 11 11v7 10v12 9v8
FEB 18 12v8 10v7 11v9
FEB 25 9v7 10v8 11v12
MAR 3 10v9 11v8 12v7
MAR 10 7v8 11v10 12v9
MAR 17 12v10 8v9 7v11
MAR 24 7v10 8v12 9v11

 

TEAMS

  1. SUFFRAGETTES – M. NASH – TEL: 644065
  2. TAWNYS – J. BEDFORD – TEL: 409174
  3. SWALLOWS – R. WYATT – TEL: 831505
  4. STYLISTS – A. WOODS – TEL: 757346
  5. BOBBIS GIRLS – T. HILL – TEL: 750767
  6. FIREFLYS – J. ROY – TEL: 405827

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

LADIES THURSDAY EVENING LEAGUE 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 26 2v8 3v7 4v1 5v6
OCT 3 5v8 6v7 3v1 4v2
OCT 10 4v3 5v2 6v1 7v8
OCT 17 5v4 6v3 7v2 8v1
OCT 24 2v1 3v8 4v6 5v7
OCT 31 4v8 5v3 6v2 7v1
NOV 7 3v2 4v7 5v1 6v8
NOV 14 7v3 8v2 1v4 6v5
NOV 21 1v8 2v7 3v6 4v5
NOV 28 6v4 7v5 8v3 1v2
DEC 5 7v4 8v6 1v5 2v3
DEC 12 3v4 8v7 1v6 2v5
DEC 19 2v4 1v3 7v6 8v5
JAN 2 3v5 2v6 1v7 8v4
JAN 9 2v8 3v7 4v1 5v6
JAN 16 3v1 4v2 5v8 6v7
JAN 23 6v1 7v8 4v3 5v2
JAN 30 5v4 6v3 7v2 8v1
FEB 6 4v6 5v7 2v1 3v8
FEB 13 4v8 5v3 6v2 7v1
FEB 20 3v2 4v7 5v1 6v8
FEB 27 1v4 6v5 7v3 8v2
MAR 5 1v8 2v7 3v6 4v5
MAR 12 7v5 8v3 1v2 6v4
MAR 19 7v4 8v6 1v5 2v3
MAR 26 8v7 1v6 2v5 3v4
APR 2 7v6 8v5 1v3 2v4
APR 9 3v5 8v4 1v7 2v6

 

TEAMS

  1. REBELS – D. BRYAN – TEL: 536068
  2. CLOSE HARMONY – J. RIOME – TEL: 753967
  3. JUST IN – V. ROWSON – TEL: 752760
  4. WILLOWS – J. SWIFT – TEL: 642250
  5. DOLLYBIRDS – P. WESTON – TEL: 844443
  6. 2CC – L. BABB – TEL: 752712
  7. ALLSORTS – H. NEWTON – TEL: 752843
  8. DEBUTANTES – J. MORIN – TEL: 512043

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

LADIES FRIDAY AFTERNOON LEAGUE DIV. 1 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 27 5v6 3v1 4v2
OCT 4 5v2 6v1 4v3
OCT 11 5v4 6v3 1v2
OCT 18 6v4 1v5 2v3
OCT 25 1v4 2v6 3v5
NOV 1 6v5 1v3 2v4
NOV 8 3v4 2v5 1v6
NOV 15 2v1 3v6 4v5
NOV 22 5v1 3v2 4v6
NOV 29 5v3 6v2 4v1
DEC 6 5v6 4v2 3v1
DEC 13 5v2 6v1 4v3
DEC 20 5v4 6v3 1v2
JAN 3 2v6 3v5 1v4
JAN 10 2v4 1v3 6v5
JAN 17 1v6 2v5 3v4
JAN 24 2v1 3v6 4v5
JAN 31 5v1 4v6 3v2
FEB 7 5v3 6v2 4v1
FEB 14 3v1 4v2 5v6
FEB 21 4v3 5v2 6v1
FEB 28 1v2 5v4 6v3
MAR 6 6v4 1v5 2v3
MAR 13 2v6 3v5 1v4
MAR 20 2v3 1v5 6v4

 

TEAMS

  1. CROFTERS – P. WESTON – TEL: 844443
  2. PHOENIX – J. JONES – TEL: 714174
  3. SWINGERS – S. LANE – TEL: 582991
  4. THE GOODIES – M. SIDEBOTTOM – TEL: 646908
  5. NORTHENDERS – M. KEAL – TEL: 858883
  6. BLUE JAYS – J. BEDFORD – TEL: 409174

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.

LADIES FRIDAY AFTERNOON LEAGUE DIV. 2 2019/20

Rink No:

DATE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 No Games:
SEPT 27 10v8 9v7 11
OCT 4 10v9 11v8 7
OCT 11 7v8 11v10 9
OCT 18 8v9 7v11 10
OCT 25 7v10 9v11 8
NOV 1 8v10 7v9 11
NOV 8 8v11 9v10 7
NOV 15 10v11 8v7 9
NOV 22 11v7 9v8 10
NOV 29 10v7 11v9 8
DEC 6 9v7 10v8 11
DEC 13 10v9 11v8 7
DEC 20 7v8 11v10 9
JAN 3 9v11 7v10 8
JAN 10 7v9 8v10 11
JAN 17 8v11 9v10 7
JAN 24 10v11 8v7 9
JAN 31 11v7 9v8 10
FEB 7 10v7 11v9 8
FEB 14 9v7 10v8 11
FEB 21 10v9 11v8 7
FEB 28 11v10 7v8 9
MAR 6 7v11 8v9 10
MAR 13 7v10 9v11 8
MAR 20 7v11 8v9 10

 

TEAMS

  1. ANAGRAMS – J. WARR – TEL: 461848
  2. OLE FAITHFULLS – A. TURLAND – TEL: 456411
  3. BLUEBELLS – S. LEGAN – TEL: 631622
  4. STRANGERS – D. CLARK – TEL: 505546
  5. EVER HOPEFULLS – M. O’LOONEY – TEL: 494230

 

THE FIRST NAMED TEAM IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SCORECARD.